Gehele woning

Serene 2-bedroom recreational vehicle in charming Vidor

Fotogalerie voor Serene 2-bedroom recreational vehicle in charming Vidor

Woonruimte
Kamer
Badkamer
Woonruimte
Privékeuken

Populaire voorzieningen

De huidige prijs is € 185
inclusief belastingen en toeslagen
23 mei - 24 mei

Voeg datums toe voor prijzen

Over deze accommodatie

Serene 2-bedroom recreational vehicle in charming Vidor

  • RV RENT TO OWN $999/month with $1000 downpayment

    Located in RV Park near Beaumont & Orange in Vidor, TX.

    Located at Overland RV Park.
    We are a super quiet and green park.

    - Down payment: $1000
    - Monthly rent: $999
    - At the end of 24 months, Tenant owns RV
    - $499 is the RV site rental with utilities
    - $500 is the monthly payment for the RV

Port of Beaumont
    14 min. rijden - 21.3 km
  • Beaumont Civic Center Complex
    13 min. rijden - 20.2 km
  • McFaddin-Ward House Historic Museum
    13 min. rijden - 20.1 km
  • Julie Rogers Theatre
    13 min. rijden - 20.9 km
  • Lamar University
    17 min. rijden - 25.3 km

Restaurants

  • McDonald's
    6 min. rijden
  • Cajun Works
    6 min. rijden
  • Jack in the Box
    6 min. rijden
  • Rikenjaks Brewing Company
    7 min. rijden
  • Whataburger
    7 min. rijden

Beoordelingen over Serene 2-bedroom recreational vehicle in charming Vidor