Gehele woning

Inviting, Open Floor Plan with Pool/Spa

Fotogalerie voor Inviting, Open Floor Plan with Pool/Spa

Een moderne keuken met roestvrijstalen apparatuur, witte kastjes en een inbouwmagnetron.
Een ruime woonkamer met een open haard, een eethoek en een keuken.
Een zwembad met betegelde rand, een terras met stoelen en een gebouw met een schuin dak.
Een pooltafel in een kamer met een leren bank en grote ramen.
Een gelijkvloers huis met garage, oprit en hekken.

Beoordelingen

9,8 op 10 –
Uitzonderlijk

Populaire voorzieningen

  • Zwembad
  • Bubbelbad
  • Keuken
  • Wasmachine
  • Droogkast
  • Airconditioning

Voeg datums toe voor prijzen

Over deze accommodatie

Inviting, Open Floor Plan with Pool/Spa

  • Summary:

    This inviting home has been completely remodeled and features a massive kitchen island, spacious backyard and upgraded chic black stainless steel appliances. It’s the perfect place for an extended stay! It features an air hockey and foosball table indoors and plenty of room to relax outdoors by the pool. Spend your afternoons BBQing and taking a dip in the pool or spa! When you're ready to discover what Las Vegas has to offer, the famous strip is only 6 miles away!



    The Space:

    The entire home is available for use including the private backyard with pool and spa. The long indoor dining table allows you to gather and have great conversations with family and friends. Plenty of seating in the living room, Two 55" Smart TV (one in living room and one in primary), air hockey, foosball table, giant Connect Four game are just some of the amenities to make this home your relaxing retreat! Laundry room with full size Samsung washer/dryer and iron/ironing board are provided. Full kitchen includes dishes, wine glasses, pots/pans, George Foreman Grill, Keurig Coffee Machine, blender, toaster and much more! The home is stocked with toiletries and a hair dryer in each bathroom.



    Please inquire about spa heat pricing for the duration of your stay if you’re interested in using the spa.



    If you find that this home doesn't meet your exact needs, please check my host profile or reach out to me directly as I manage a lot of vacation rentals in the Las Vegas area!



    Guest Access:

    This is a completely private home. There is no one else that will be on property during your stay.



    Getting Around:

    Uber and Lyft are readily available in Las Vegas or you schedule a taxi pickup. You are also welcome to bring your own car or rental car as there is plenty of free parking.



    Other Things to Note:

    There is a security camera in the front of the home but no cameras inside the home.



    The bath towels provided can also be used for pool towels. However, if you want separate pool towels we recommend you bringing your own.

Gelijkaardige accommodaties

Over deze buurt

dit vakantiehuis ligt in Las Vegas. Sphere en Colosseum at Caesars Palace zijn culturele hoogtepunten, maar bezoek ook Las Vegas Eiffel Tower, een opmerkelijke bezienswaardigheid. Wil je graag een evenement of wedstrijd bijwonen? Kijk dan even wat er te beleven valt bij MGM Grand Garden Arena of Thomas & Mack Center. Bekijk onze reisgids voor Las Vegas
Meer vakantiehuizen in Las Vegas
Kaart
Las Vegas, NV

In de buurt

  • Een parkeerplaats met campers en bagage.
    Boulder Strip
    2 min. rijden - 3.0 km
  • Een levendig verlicht casino met neonreclames en een kleurrijk plafond.
    Fremont Street
    6 min. rijden - 6.3 km
  • Een levendig winkelgebied binnen met een groot, versierd gebouw waarop het bord "Golden Nugget" staat.
    Golden Nugget Casino
    9 min. rijden - 12.9 km
  • Een persoon staat nabij een glazen barrière met borden met daarop 'Convention Center' en 'Exit'.
    Conferentiecentrum
    14 min. rijden - 7.8 km
  • Een groot hotel met een fontein ervoor.
    Bellagio Casino
    15 min. rijden - 22.9 km

Lokaal vervoer

  • Monorailstation SAHARA Las Vegas - 9 min. rijden
  • Station Las Vegas International Airport - 19 min. rijden
  • Las Vegas, NV (LAS-Harry Reid Intl.) - 18 min. rijden

Restaurants

  • In-N-Out Burger
    9 min. wandelen
  • Starbucks
    10 min. wandelen
  • Jamba Juice
    4 min. rijden
  • Sonic Drive-In
    2 min. rijden
  • Jack in the Box
    3 min. rijden

Veelgestelde vragen

Zijn huisdieren welkom bij Inviting, Open Floor Plan with Pool/Spa?

Nee, assistentiedieren zijn niet welkom bij deze accommodatie.

Hoe laat kan ik bij Inviting, Open Floor Plan with Pool/Spa inchecken?

Inchecken is mogelijk vanaf 16.00 uur.

Tot hoe laat kan ik bij Inviting, Open Floor Plan with Pool/Spa uitchecken?

Je dient om uiterlijk 11.00 uur uit te checken.

Waar staat Inviting, Open Floor Plan with Pool/Spa?

Dit vakantiehuis dit vakantiehuis in Las Vegas ligt op 1,6 km van Boulder Strip en op 4,6 km van Fremont Street. Ook Boulder Station Casino en Sam's Town liggen op 3 km afstand.

Beoordelingen

9,8

Uitzonderlijk